CWC Tournament Schedule

Park addresses are listed at the bottom.

THURSDAY:

Bentonville High School:

12:00 pm- Extra Innings 16U/3 Jones VS. PT Black 16U

2:30pm- Midwest Nats Blue VS. KC Barnstormers 16u

5:00pm-Rawlings Prospects CLARK VS. KC Barnstormers 17u

7:30pm- FSBA VS. Team Easton

Shiloh Christian High School:

11:00am- NWA Bombers VS. Bryant, AR

1:30pm- Midwest Nats Red VS. Tulsa Sandlot

4:00 pm- Midwest Nats Red VS. PT White 16u

6:30pm- Extra Innings Sticks 17u/1 VS. Texas Outlaws

Fayetteville High School:

12:00pm- Extra Innings 16u/2 strube VS. PT Blue 16u

2:30pm- Extra Innings 16u/sticks VS. PT Red 16u

5:00pm- Arlington A’s VS. PT Gray 16u

7:30pm- Springdale Bulldogs VS. Next Level

FRIDAY:

Bentonville High School:

10:00am- Midwest Nats Red VS. Next Level

12:30pm- PT Red 17u VS. Texas Outlaws

3:00pm- KC Bullets VS. Bryant, AR

5:30pm- PT Blue 17u VS. KC Bullets

8:00pm- NWA Bombers VS. Extra Innings Sticks 17u/1

Shiloh Christian High School:

10:00am- Extra Innings 16u/sticks VS. PT Gray 16u

12:30pm- Extra Innings 16u/2 strube VS. PT White 16u

3:00pm- PT Blue 16u VS. KC Barnstormers 16u

5:30pm- FSBA VS. Extra Innings 16u/3 Jones

Fayetteville High School:

10:00am- Rawling Prospects CLARK VS. Bryant, AR

12:30pm- Arlintons A’s VS. PT Blue 17u

3:00pm- PT Black 16u VS. Extra Innings 16u/3 Jones

5:30pm- Team Easton VS. PT Red 17u

8:00pm- KC Barnstormers 17u VS. Prairie Grove Generals

Baum:

10:00am- Arlington A’s VS. PT Red 16u

12:30pm- Midwest Nats Blue Vs. Team Easton

3:00pm- Prairie Grove Generals  VS. PT Red 16U

SATURDAY:

Bentonville High School:

9:00am- PT Red 17u VS. KC Bullets

11:30am- Rawlings Prospects CLARK VS. PT Blue 17u

2:00pm- Extra Innings 16u/2 Strube VS. PT Red 16u

4:30pm- PT Black 16u VS. Team Easton

7:00pm- Prairie Grove Generals VS. PT Red 17u

Shiloh Christian High School:

11:30am- Extra Innings Sticks 17u/1 VS. KC Barnstormers 17u

2:00pm- PT Blue 17u VS. Extra Innings Sticks 17u/1

4:30pm- Extra Innings 16u/3 Jones VS. PT Blue 16u

Fayetteville High School:

9:00am- Rawlings Prospects CLARK VS. NWA Bombers

11:30am- Texas Outlaws VS. Bryant, AR

2:00pm- Midwest Nats Blue VS. Arlington A’s

4:30pm- FSBA VS. Extra Innings 16u/3 Jones

7:00pm- KC Barnstormers 16u VS. Midwest Nat Red

Baum:

9:00am- Next Level VS. PT Gray 16u

11:30am- FSBA VS. PT Blue 16u

2:00pm- Midwest Nats Red VS. Extra Innings 16u/sticks

4:30pm- KC Barnstormers 16u VS. PT White 16u

SUNDAY:

Bentonville High School:

9:00am- Springdale Bulldogs VS. Team Easton

11:30am- Next Level Vs. Extra Innings 16u/sticks

2:00pm- Midwest Nats Blue VS. PT Gray 16u

4:30pm- PT Blue 16u VS. Rawlings Prospects CLARK

Shiloh Christian High School:

1:30pm- Bryant, AR vs. Extra Innings Sticks 17u/1

4:00pm- PT White 16u VS. Extra Innings 16u/3 Jones

Fayetteville High School:

9:00am- Arlington A’s VS. Prairie Grove Generals

11:30am- PT Blue 17u VS. KC Barnstormers 17u

2:00pm- KC Barnstormers 16u VS. Extra Innings 16u/sticks

Baum:

9:00am- KC Barnstormers 17u VS. Texas Outlaws

11:30am- KC Bullets VS. NWA Bombers

2:00pm- Extra Innings 16u/2 Strube VS. PT Black 16u

Baum Stadium -1255 South Razorback Road, Fayetteville, Arkansas 72701

Fayetteville High School –  1000 Stone St., Fayetteville, AR 72701

Shiloh Christian Baseball Complex – 1707 Johnson Road, Springdale, Arkansas 72762

Bentonville High School – 1702 SE J St, Bentonville, AR 72712