Alumni

 

Clark Smithson – Lyon College

Gus Vitt – Northeast Oklahoma A&M

Brandon Zamzow – Panola Junior College/ UA Montecello

Weston Curry – Hesston College

Jordan Savage – Oklahoma Wesleyan University

David Petrino – Central Arizona College / Oklahoma State University

Joe Paulino – University of Arkansas, Little Rock

Tyler Harris – Missouri State

Luke McKay – Lubbock Christian University

JT Rhoades – Bossier Parish Community College/ Oklahoma Christian

Brett Damico – Northeast Oklahoma A&M/ University of Central Arkansas

Matt Garrison – Ecclesia College

Duck Dunn – Coffeyville CC

Matt Kimbel – Central Arizona College

Chase Norwood – Allen County CC

Matt Sherry – Harding University

John Davis – Baylor

Colton Wetzler  – Arkansas Monticello

Grady Colemon  – Eastern Oklahoma

Spencer Lloyd  – Independence CC

Chase Kilgore  – Pittsburg State

Caleb Gray  – Kansas City Kansas CC

Derek Sallee  – Allen County CC

Kyle Lamproe  – Independence CC

Taylor Anders –  Eastern Oklahoma

Reed Fell –  Northeast OK CC

Chad Curry – Central Baptist 

Jacob May – Ouachita Baptist

Hunter Wood – Howard JC/Tampa Bay Rays

Hayden Killiam – Seward County Community College

Stephen Williams – Seminole State/Boston Red Sox

Mitch Mustain – Chicago White Sox

Austin Griffin – Allen County Community College / UAFS

Camdon Myers – Allen County Community College / University of Central Arkansas

Zach Vogel – Arizona Christian

Luke Treece – Colby County CC

Ryan McDonald – Kansas City Kansas CC

Jonathan Mitchell – Allen County CC

Dalton McKaughan – Carl Albert State College/ Texas A&M Texarkana

Cesar Marrero – Ecclesia College

Phillip Cebuhar – Bossier Parrish CC/UAFS

Brandon May – Arkansas Monticello

Gatlin Watson – Independance CC/MO Southern

Ben Olson  – Coffeyville CC

Zach Stanley  – Labette CC

Drew Tyler  – University Arkansas

Josh Stephens  – Labette CC

Walker Powel  – Southern Mississippi

Brandon Butterworth  – University of Ozarks

Sam Swartz  – Labette CC

Winston Rasmussen – Crowder College / College of the Ozarks

 

Harrison Heffley- University of Arkansas

Sage White- Harding University

Carter Brown- University of Arkansas at Little Rock

Drew Young- University of Central Arkansas

Evan Dobbler- Lyon College

Michael King- NEO CC

Bradon Mabry- Independence CC

Ty Callahan- Connors St

Brodie Hill- Lyon College

Brandon Still- KC Kansas CC

Jackson Field- Connors St

Garrett Owens- Oklahoma Weslyen

Tyler Blackston- Independence CC

Carson Johnson- Connors St

Josh Lantzsch- Ouachita Baptist

Caleb Reagan- Connors St

Macley Sams- Independence CC

Cody Smith -Harding Univ

Bryce Davis -Oklahoma Wesleyan 

David Rainwater – Ouachita Baptist 

Drake Vineyard – UA Ft Smith

Ethan Holmes – Oklahoma Wesleyan 

Kolby Arnold – Ecclesia College

Brian Beers  – Conners State

Alex Blagg – Northeast Ok A&M

Logan Carr  – Northeast Ok A&M

Josh Hunt  – Southwest Baptist

Keesler Nye  – UA Ft Smith 

Kyle Mckeown  – Ottawa Univ

Max Frazier UA Ft Smith

Quin Rudinski  – Lyon College

Teddy Asp  – Arkansas Baptist College

Cole Wright – Crowder College

Tyler Turner  – Allen Co CC

Caleb Grace  – Carl Albert SC

Jacob Williams  – Oklahoma Wesleyan 

Hayes Cox  – Arkansas Tech 

Justin Hines  – Longview CC

Caleb Kimbel –  Univ Central Arkansas

Jackson Sloan  – NW Florida State

Cade Lastovica –  Centenary 

Konnor Randolph  – Oklahoma Wesleyan 

Sam Box  – Southwest Baptist

Byers Elmore  – UA Ft Smith

Andre Munoz  – Ecclesia College

Dagon Hembree  – Oklahoma Wesleyan 

Austin Anderson  – Drury University 

Austin Gottula  – Highlands Community College

Chandler Alaniz  – Crowder College

Treshon Paschal  – Crowder College

Colin McWhorter  – Ouchita Baptist

Peyton Seay  – Arkansas Baptist

Andrew McGyinn  – Arkansas Ft. Smith

Lucas McCain  – Allen Co Community College

Chase Moore –  Arkansas Ft. Smith

Parker Wright  – Hendrix College

Silas Mayne  – Hendrix College

Jakota Sainsbury  – Henderson State

Jeb Sample  – Arkansas Ft. Smith

Mason Griffin  – Arkansas Tech

Miller Pleimann  – Wichita State

Tyler Johnson  – Eastern Oklahoma

Luke Johnson  – Pittsburg State

Jake Williams  – Kansas City Kansas Community College

Nate Lyons  – Arkansas Little Rock

Jacob Davenport  – Allen Co Community College 

Mac McCroskey –  Cowley County

Trevor Brown  – Arkansas Ft. Smith

Kyle Laroche  – Calhoun County

Aiden Coakley  – Kansas City Kansas Community College

Landon Brown  – University of Arkansas 

Austin Garrett  – Harding University 

Connor Clark  – Allen County Community College